Minnesota School Calendar 2021-2022

  • by

The list below contains all the school districts in Minnesota. Choose your school district below to view your school’s 2020-2022 holiday calendar. We are regularly adding the 2021-2022 calendars once we are notified by the school management.

Adrian Public Schools Mabel-Canton Public Schools
Aitkin Public Schools MACCRAY Public Schools
Albany Area Schools Madelia Public School District
Albert Lea Area Schools Mahnomen Public Schools
Alexandria Public Schools Mahtomedi Public School District
Annandale Public Schools Mankato Area Public Schools
Anoka-Hennepin Schools Maple Lake Public Schools
Ashby Public Schools Maple River Schools
Atwater Cosmos Grove City Public Schools Marshall County Central Schools
Austin Public Schools Marshall Public Schools
Badger Independent School District 676 Martin County West Schools
Bagley School District 162 McGregor Public School District
Barnesville Public Schools Medford Public School District
Barnum Public Schools Melrose Area Public Schools
Battle Lake Public School District Menahga Public Schools
Becker Public Schools Mesabi East School District
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public Schools Milaca Public Schools
Belle Plaine Public Schools Milroy Area Schools
Bemidji Area Schools Minneapolis Public Schools
Benson Public Schools Minneota Public Schools
Bertha-Hewitt Public School District Minnetonka Public Schools
Big Lake Schools Minnewaska Public Schools
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District Montevideo Public Schools
Blackduck Public School District Monticello Public School District
Blooming Prairie Public Schools Moorhead Area Public Schools
Bloomington Public Schools Moose Lake Public School District
Blue Earth Area Schools Mora Public Schools
Braham Area Schools Morris Area Schools
Brainerd Public Schools Mounds View Public Schools
Brandon-Evansville Public Schools Mountain Lake Public Schools
Breckenridge Public Schools Murray County Central Schools
Brooklyn Center School District Nashwauk-Keewatin Public Schools
Browns Valley Public School District Nevis Public Schools
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose School District New London-Spicer School District
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Schools New Prague Area Schools
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage School District 191 New Ulm Public Schools
Butterfield-Odin Public Schools New York Mills School District
Byron Public Schools Nicollet Public Schools
Caledonia Public Schools Norman County East School District
Cambridge-Isanti Schools Norman County West School District
Campbell-Tintah Public Schools North Branch Area Public Schools
Canby Public Schools North St Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale School District 622
Cannon Falls Area Schools Northfield Public Schools
Carlton Public School District Northland Community Schools
Cass Lake-Bena Schools NRHEG Public Schools
Cedar Mountain Schools Ogilvie Public Schools
Centennial School District 12 Onamia Public Schools
Central Public Schools Orono Schools
Chatfield Public Schools Ortonville Public Schools
Chisago Lakes School District Osakis Public School District
Chisholm Public Schools Osseo School District
Chokio-Alberta Public Schools Owatonna Public Schools
Clearbrook-Gonvick School District 2311 Park Rapids Area Schools
Cleveland Public School District Parkers Prairie Public Schools
Climax-Shelly Public Schools Paynesville Area Schools
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School District Pelican Rapids School District
Cloquet Public Schools Pequot Lakes Public Schools
Columbia Heights Public Schools Perham-Dent Public School District
Comfrey Public School District Pierz Public Schools
Cook County Schools Pillager Public Schools
Cromwell-Wright Public School District Pine City Public Schools
Crookston Public Schools Pine Island Public Schools
Crosby-Ironton Schools Pine Point School District
Dassel-Cokato Public Schools Pine River-Backus School District
Dawson-Boyd Public School District Pipestone Area School District
Deer River Schools Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools
Delano Public Schools Princeton Public Schools
Detroit Lakes Public Schools Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Public Schools Proctor Public Schools
Dover-Eyota Public Schools Randolph Public Schools
Duluth Public Schools Red Lake County Central Public Schools
East Central School District Red Lake Falls Public Schools
East Grand Forks Public Schools Red Lake School District
Eastern Carver County Schools Red Rock Central School District
Eden Prairie Schools Red Wing Public Schools
Edgerton Public School District Redwood Area School District
Edina Public Schools Renville County West Public Schools
Ellsworth Public School District Richfield Public Schools
Ely Public School District Robbinsdale Area Schools
Esko Public Schools Rochester Public Schools
Eveleth-Gilbert Public Schools Rockford Area Schools
Fairmont Area Public Schools Rocori School District
Faribault Public Schools Roseau Community Schools
Farmington Area Public Schools Roseville Area Schools
Fergus Falls Public Schools Rothsay Public School District
Fertile-Beltrami School District Round Lake-Brewster School District
Fillmore Central School District Royalton School District
Fisher Public School District Rush City Public Schools
Floodwood School District Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Public Schools
Foley Public Schools Saint Paul Public Schools
Forest Lake Area Schools Sartell-St. Stephen School District
Fosston School District Sauk Centre Public Schools
Frazee-Vergas Public Schools Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools
Fridley Public Schools Sebeka Public School District
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Schools Shakopee Public Schools
Glencoe-Silver Lake Public Schools Sibley East Schools
Glenville-Emmons Schools Sleepy Eye Public Schools
Goodhue Public Schools South Washington County Schools
Granada Huntley East Chain School District Southland School District
Grand Meadow Public School District Spring Grove School District
Greenway Public Schools Spring Lake Park Schools
Hancock School District Springfield Public Schools
Hastings Public Schools St. Anthony-New Brighton School District
Hawley Public Schools St. Charles Public Schools
Hayfield Community Schools St. Clair Public Schools
Hendricks Public Schools St Cloud Area School District 742
Henning School District St. Francis Area Schools
Herman-Norcross School District St. James Public Schools
Hermantown Community Schools St. Louis County Schools
Hibbing Public Schools St. Louis Park Public Schools
Hill City School District St. Michael-Albertville Schools
Hills-Beaver Creek Schools St. Peter Public Schools
Hinckley-Finlayson School District Staples-Motley School District
Holdingford Public Schools Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
Hopkins Public Schools Stewartville Public Schools
Houston Public Schools Stillwater Area Public Schools
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Public Schools Swanville Public Schools
Hutchinson Public Schools Thief River Falls Public Schools
Independent School District 196 Tracy Area Public Schools
Independent School District 318 Tri-City United Schools
Independent School District 728 Tri-County Schools
International Falls School District Triton Public Schools
Inver Grove Heights Schools Truman School District
Isle Public Schools Ulen-Hitterdal Public Schools
Ivanhoe Public Schools Underwood School District
Jackson County Central School District United South Central Public Schools
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton School District Upsala Area Schools
Jordan Public Schools Verndale Public School District
Kasson-Mantorville Schools Virginia Minnesota Public Schools
Kelliher Public School District Wabasha-Kellogg School District
Kenyon-Wanamingo School District Wabasso Public Schools
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg School District Waconia Public Schools
Kimball Public Schools Wadena-Deer Creek Public Schools
Kingsland Public Schools Walker Hackensack Akeley School District
Kittson Central School District Warroad Public Schools
La Crescent-Hokah Public Schools Waseca Public Schools
Lac qui Parle Valley School District Watertown-Mayer Public School District
Lake Benton Public School District Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District
Lake City Public Schools Wayzata Public Schools
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Schools West Central Area School District
Lake of the Woods School District West St. Paul-Mendota Heights-Eagan School District
Lake Park Audubon Schools Westonka Public Schools
Lake Superior School District White Bear Lake Area Schools
Lakeville Area Public Schools Willmar Public Schools
Lanesboro Public Schools Willow River Area Schools
Laporte Public School District Windom Public School District
Le Sueur-Henderson Public Schools Winona Area Public Schools
LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools Worthington School District
Lester Prairie Schools Wrenshall School District
Litchfield Public Schools Yellow Medicine East Schools
Little Falls Community Schools Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District
Littlefork-Big Falls School District
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Public Schools
Luverne Public School District
Lyle Public School District
Lynd Public School District

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *