Wisconsin School Calendar 2021-2022

  • by

The list below contains all the school districts in Wisconsin. Choose your school district below to view your school’s 2020-2022 holiday calendar. We are regularly adding the 2021-2022 calendars once we are notified by the school management.

Abbotsford School District Madison Metropolitan School District
Adams-Friendship Area School District Manawa School District
Albany School District Manitowoc School District
Algoma School District Maple Dale-Indian Hill School District
Alma Center-Humbird-Merrillan School District Maple School District
Alma School District Marathon School District
Almond-Bancroft School District Marinette School District
Altoona School District Marion School District
Amery School District Markesan School District
Antigo Unified School District Marshall School District
Appleton Area School District Marshfield School District
Arcadia School District Mauston School District
Argyle School District Mayville School District
Arrowhead Union High School District McFarland School District
Ashland School District Medford Area Public School District
Ashwaubenon School District Mellen School District
Athens School District Melrose-Mindoro School District
Auburndale School District Menasha Joint School District
Augusta Area School District Menomonee Falls School District
Baldwin-Woodville Area School District Menomonie Area School District
Bangor School District Mequon-Thiensville School District
Baraboo School District Mercer School District
Barneveld School District Merrill Area School District
Bayfield School District Merton Community School District
Beaver Dam Unified School District Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District Milton School District
Belleville School District Milwaukee Public Schools
Belmont Community School District Mineral Point Unified School District
Beloit School District Minocqua J1 School District
Beloit Turner School District Mishicot School District
Benton School District Mondovi School District
Berlin Area School District Monona Grove School District
Big Foot Union High School District Monroe School District
Birchwood School District Montello School District
Black Hawk School District Monticello School District
Black River Falls School District Mosinee School District
Blair-Taylor School District Mount Horeb Area School District
Bloomer School District Mukwonago Area School District
Bonduel School District Muskego-Norway School District
Boscobel Area School District Necedah Area School District
Bowler School District Neenah Joint School District
Boyceville Community School District Neillsville School District
Brighton School District Nekoosa School District
Brillion School District New Auburn School District
Bristol School District New Berlin School District
Brodhead School District New Glarus School District
Brown Deer School District New Holstein School District
Bruce School District New Lisbon School District
Burlington Area School District New London School District
Butternut School District New Richmond School District
Cadott Community School District Niagara School District
Cambria-Friesland School District Nicolet Union High School District
Cambridge School District North Cape School District
Cameron School District North Crawford School District
Campbellsport School District North Fond du Lac School District
Cashton School District North Lake School District
Cassville School District North Lakeland School District
Cedar Grove-Belgium School District Northern Ozaukee School District
Cedarburg School District Northland Pines School District
Chequamegon School District Northwood School District
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton School District
Chilton School District Oak Creek-Franklin Joint School District
Chippewa Falls Area Unified School District Oakfield School District
Clayton School District Oconomowoc Area School District
Clear Lake School District Oconto Falls School District
Clinton Community School District Oconto Unified School District
Clintonville School District Omro School District
Cochrane-Fountain City School District Onalaska School District
Colby School District Oostburg School District
Coleman School District Oregon School District
Colfax School District Osceola School District
Columbus School District Oshkosh Area School District
Cornell School District Osseo-Fairchild School District
Crandon School District Owen-Withee School District
Crivitz School District Palmyra-Eagle Area School District
Cuba City School District Pardeeville Area School District
Cudahy School District Paris School District
Cumberland School District Parkview School District
D.C. Everest Area School District Pecatonica Area School District
Darlington Community School District Pepin Area School District
De Pere School District Peshtigo School District
De Soto Area School District Pewaukee School District
Deerfield Community School District Phelps School District
DeForest Area School District Phillips School District
Delavan-Darien School District Pittsville School District
Denmark School District Platteville School District
Dodgeland School District Plum City School District
Drummond Area School District Plymouth Joint School District
Durand-Arkansaw School District Port Edwards School District
East Troy Community School District Port Washington-Saukville School District
Eau Claire Area School District Portage Community School District
Edgar School District Potosi School District
Edgerton School District Poynette School District
Elcho School District Prairie du Chien Area School District
Eleva-Strum School District Prairie Farm School District
Elk Mound Area School District Prentice School District
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District Prescott School District
Elkhorn Area School District Princeton School District
Ellsworth Community School District Pulaski Community School District
Elmbrook School District Racine Unified School District
Elmwood School District Randall School District
Erin School District Randolph School District
Evansville Community School District Random Lake School District
Fall Creek School District Raymond School District
Fall River School District Reedsburg School District
Fennimore Community School District Reedsville School District
Flambeau School District Rhinelander School District
Florence County School District Rib Lake School District
Fond du Lac School District Rice Lake Area School District
Fontana J8 School District Richfield School District
Fort Atkinson School District Richland School District
Fox Point-Bayside School District Richmond School District
Franklin Public School District Rio Community School District
Frederic School District Ripon Area School District
Freedom Area School District River Falls School District
Friess Lake School District River Ridge School District
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau School District River Valley School District
Genoa City Joint 2 School District Riverdale School District
Germantown School District Rosendale-Brandon School District
Gibraltar Area School District Rosholt School District
Gillett School District Royall School District
Gilman School District Saint Croix Central School District
Gilmanton School District Saint Croix Falls School District
Glendale-River Hills School District Saint Francis School District
Glenwood City School District Salem School District
Goodman-Armstrong Creek School District Sauk Prairie School District
Grafton School District Seneca Area School District
Granton Area School District Sevastopol School District
Grantsburg School District Seymour Community School District
Green Bay Area Public School District Shawano School District
Green Lake School District Sheboygan Area School District
Greendale School District Sheboygan Falls School District
Greenfield School District Shell Lake School District
Greenwood School District Shiocton School District
Gresham School District Shorewood School District
Hamilton School District Shullsburg School District
Hartford Joint 1 School District Silver Lake School District
Hartford Union High School District Siren School District
Hartland-Lakeside School District Slinger School District
Hayward Community School District Solon Springs School District
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon School District Somerset School District
Highland School District South Milwaukee School District
Hilbert School District South Shore School District
Hillsboro School District Southern Door County School District
Holmen School District Southwestern Wisconsin School District
Horicon School District Sparta Area School District
Hortonville Area School District Spencer School District
Howard-Suamico School District Spooner Area School District
Howards Grove School District Spring Valley School District
Hudson School District Stanley-Boyd Area School District
Hurley School District Stevens Point Area Public School District
Hustisford School District Stockbridge School District
Independence School District Stone Bank School District
Iola-Scandinavia School District Stoughton Area School District
Iowa-Grant School District Stratford School District
Ithaca School District Sturgeon Bay School District
Janesville School District Sun Prairie Area School District
Jefferson School District Superior School District
Johnson Creek School District Suring Public School District
Juda School District Swallow School District
Kaukauna Area School District Thorp School District
Kenosha Unified School District Three Lakes School District
Kettle Moraine School District Tigerton School District
Kewaskum School District Tomah Area School District
Kewaunee School District Tomahawk School District
Kickapoo Area School District Tomorrow River School District
Kiel Area School District Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated School District
Kimberly Area School District Tri-County Area School District
Kohler School District Turtle Lake School District
La Crosse School District Twin Lakes School District 4
La Farge School District Two Rivers Public School District
Lac du Flambeau School District Union Grove Joint School District 1
Ladysmith School District Union Grove Union High School District
Lake Country School District Unity School District
Lake Geneva School District Valders Area School District
Lake Holcombe School District Verona Area School District
Lake Mills Area School District Viroqua Area School District
Lakeland Union High School District Wabeno Area School District
Lancaster Community School District Walworth Joint School District 1
Laona School District Washburn School District
Lena School District Washington Island School District
Little Chute Area School District Washington-Caldwell School District
Lodi School District Waterford Graded School District
Lomira School District Waterford Union High School District
Loyal School District Waterloo School District
Luck School District Watertown Unified School District
Luxemburg-Casco School District Waukesha School District
Waunakee Community School District
Waupaca School District
Waupun Area School District
Wausau School District
Wausaukee School District
Wautoma Area School District
Wauwatosa School District
Wauzeka-Steuben School District
Webster School District
West Allis-West Milwaukee School District
West Bend School District
West De Pere School District
West Salem School District
Westby Area School District
Westfield School District
Weston School District
Westosha Central High School District
Weyauwega-Fremont School District
Wheatland School District
White Lake School District
Whitefish Bay School District
Whitehall School District
Whitewater Unified School District
Whitnall School District
Wild Rose School District
Williams Bay School District
Wilmot Union High School District
Winneconne Community School District
Winter School District
Wisconsin Dells School District
Wisconsin Heights School District
Wisconsin Rapids School District
Wittenberg-Birnamwood School District
Wonewoc-Union Center School District
Woodruff School District
Wrightstown Community School District
Yorkville Joint 2 School District

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *